Konzerte

DatumKünstler/EnsembleOrt
01.09.2019Künstler: Diana Damrau Ensemble: Xavier de MaistreBukarest/ Rumänien Enescu Festival
01.09.2019Künstler: Myung-Whun Chun Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
01.09.2019Künstler: Gerd Schaller Ensemble: Radiosymphonieorchester PragAbteikirche
Erbach
02.09.2019Künstler: Haiou ZhangKampen-SyltKaamp-Hüüs
02.09.2019Künstler: Myung-Whun Chun Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
02.09.2019Künstler: Myung-Whun Chun Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
03.09.2019Künstler: Diana Damrau Bukarest/ Rumänien Enescu Festival
06.09.2019Künstler: Jukka-Pekka Saraste Ensemble: Philharmonia ZürichBonn World Conference Center
07.09.2019Künstler: Joachim Held London/UK Dutch Church
08.09.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Chamber Orchestra of EuropeGrafenegg/Österreich Auditorium
09.09.2019Künstler: Joachim Held Vilnius/LitauenFestival Banchetto Musicale
13.09.2019Künstler: Haiou ZhangBuxtehudeForum Süd
14.09.2019Künstler: Constantin TrinksHannoverStaatsoper
14.09.2019Künstler: Joachim Held KielOper
15.09.2019Künstler: Haiou ZhangBad BederkesaBurg
15.09.2019Künstler: Jukka-Pekka Saraste Ensemble: Pan Caucasian Youth OrchestraTsindali/ Georgien Amphitheatre
15.09.2019Künstler: Gerd Schaller Ensemble: Orchester mit Gewandhausmusikern LeipzigRegentenbau Bad Kissingen
15.09.2019Künstler: Daniele Gatti Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
16.09.2019Künstler: Daniele Gatti Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
17.09.2019Künstler: Daniele Gatti Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
18.09.2019Künstler: Constantin TrinksHannoverStaatsoper
20.09.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Yomiuri Nippon Symphony OrchestraTokyo/Japan Suntory Hall
20.09.2019Künstler: Frank-Peter Zimmermann Ensemble: Bamberger SymphonikerErlangen Heinrich Lades Halle
21.09.2019Künstler: Ekaterina DerzhavinaWachock/Poland Cistercian Abbey
21.09.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Yomiuri Nippon Symphony OrchestraTokyo/Japan Yomiuri Nippon Symphony Orchestra
21.09.2019Künstler: The TwiolinsMarienberg Marienberger Festspiele
22.09.2019Künstler: Joachim Held KielOper
22.09.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Yomiuri Nippon Symphony OrchestraTokyo/Japan Yomiuri Nippon Symphony Orchestra
22.09.2019Künstler: Gerd Schaller Ensemble: Orchester mit Gewandhausmusikern LeipzigKaisersaal Erbach
23.09.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Yomiuri Nippon Symphony OrchestraTokyo/Japan Yomiuri Nippon Symphony Orchestra
24.09.2019Künstler: Constantin TrinksHannoverStaatsoper
25.09.2019Künstler: Minetti-QuartettGrenzach-Whylen k.A.
27.09.2019Künstler: Haiou ZhangBourges/FrankreichThéâtre Saint Bonnet
27.09.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: DR SymfoniorkestretKopenhagen/Dänemark Koncertsalen
27.09.2019Künstler: Minetti-QuartettWeil am Rhein k.A.
27.09.2019Künstler: Frank-Peter Zimmermann Ensemble: Bamberger SymphonikerBamberg Konzerthalle
28.09.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: DR SymfoniorkestretKopenhagen/Dänemark Koncertsalen
28.09.2019Künstler: Minetti-QuartettSchwendi k.A.
28.09.2019Künstler: The TwiolinsMannheim Progressive Classical Music Award
29.09.2019Künstler: Joachim Held KielOper
29.09.2019Künstler: Haiou ZhangSolingenKonzerthaus
29.09.2019Künstler: Minetti-QuartettRottenburg am Neckar Kulturzentrum
29.09.2019Künstler: Diana Damrau Ensemble:Münchner RundfunkorchesterBad Wörishofen Kurhaus
29.09.2019Künstler: Frank-Peter Zimmermann Ensemble: Bamberger SymphonikerBamberg Konzerthalle
29.09.2019Künstler: Diana Damrau Ensemble:Münchner RundfunkorchesterBad Wörishofen Kurhaus
30.09.2019Künstler: Haiou ZhangFrankfurtLufthansa Aviation Center
02.10.2019Künstler: Frank-Peter Zimmermann Ensemble: Bamberger SymphonikerBad Wörishofen Kursaal
03.10.2019Künstler: Joachim Held MünsterGitarrenfestival
03.10.2019Künstler: Haiou ZhangYerevan/ArmenienKomitas Museum
05.10.2019Künstler: Maria IvanovaPrag Rudolfinum
06.10.2019Künstler: Haiou ZhangTibilis/GeorgienDjansug Kakhidze Center for Music and Culture
06.10.2019Künstler: The TwiolinsOberhausen Burg Vondern
08.10.2019Künstler: Constantin TrinksHannoverStaatsoper
09.10.2019Künstler: Haiou ZhangTibilis/GeorgienDjansug Kakhidze Center for Music and Culture
09.10.2019Künstler: Maria IvanovaBamberg Harmonie-Säle
10.10.2019Künstler:Diana DamrauMünchen/span>Herkulessaal der Residenz
11.10.2019Künstler:Diana DamrauMünchen/span>Herkulessaal der Residenz
11.10.2019Künstler: Maria IvanovaMünchen Gasteig
12.10.2019Künstler: Constantin TrinksHannoverStaatsoper
13.10.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Gewandhausorchester LeipzigLeipzig Gewandhaus
13.10.2019Künstler: Ana-Marija MarkovinaEnsemble: Philharmonie WolgogradWolgograd/Russland o.A.
14.10.2019Künstler: Haiou ZhangHannoverKanapee Konzertlokal
14.10.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Israel Philharmonic OrchestraTel Aviv/ Israel k.A.
15.10.2019Künstler: Haiou ZhangBerlinPiano Salon Christophori
16.10.2019Künstler: Minetti-QuartettSèvres/Frankreich Sèvres Espace Loisirs
17.10.2019Künstler: Minetti-QuartettGenf/Belgien Muziekcentrum De Bijloke
18.10.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Polish National Radio SymphonyKatowice/ Poland k.A.
18.10.2019Künstler: The TwiolinsFrankfurt Museumssalon
19.10.2019Künstler: Ana-Marija MarkovinaMoskau/RusslandSergei Rachmaninoff Haus
20.10.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Gewandhausorchester LeipzigWien/Österreich Musikverein
20.10.2019Künstler: Ekaterina DerzhavinaHeidelberg Palais Prinz Carl
20.10.2019Künstler: Alan Gilbert Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
21.10.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Gewandhausorchester LeipzigLugano/Schweiz LAC Sala Teatro
21.10.2019Künstler: Alan Gilbert Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
22.10.2019Künstler: Alan Gilbert Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
23.10.2019Künstler:Diana DamrauWien/Österreich/span>Musikverein
24.10.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Symphonieorchester des Bayerischen RundfunksMünchenPhilharmonie am Gasteig
25.10.2019Künstler:Diana DamrauParis/Frankreich/span>Philharmonie de Paris
25.10.2019Künstler: Haiou ZhangBad BückenStiftskirche
25.10.2019Künstler: Haiou ZhangBückenStiftskirche
25.10.2019Künstler: Haiou ZhangBückenStiftskirche
25.10.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Symphonieorchester des Bayerischen RundfunksMünchenPhilharmonie am Gasteig
25.10.2019Künstler: The TwiolinsGelnhausen Synagoge
25.10.2019Künstler: The TwiolinsSynagoge Gelnhausen
26.10.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Symphonieorchester des Bayerischen RundfunksMünchenPhilharmonie am Gasteig
27.10.2019Künstler: Haiou ZhangOberhausenEbertbad
27.10.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Symphonieorchester des Bayerischen RundfunksWien/ÖsterreichMusikverein
28.10.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Symphonieorchester des Bayerischen RundfunksWien/ÖsterreichMusikverein
29.10.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Symphonieorchester des Bayerischen RundfunksHamburgElbphilharmonie
29.10.2019Künstler: Myung-Whun Chun Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenMünchen Herkulessaal der Residenz
30.10.2019Künstler: Myung-Whun Chun Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenInnsbruck Congress
31.10.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Symphonieorchester des Bayerischen RundfunksParis/FrankreichPhilharmonie
31.10.2019Künstler: Myung-Whun Chun Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenBrüssel Palais des Beaux-Arts
01.11.2019Künstler:Diana DamrauKöln/span>Philharmonie
01.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Chamber Orchestra of EuropeGrafenegg/Österreich Auditorium
02.11.2019Künstler: Maria IvanovaMagdeburg Gesellschaftshaus
02.11.2019Künstler: Myung-Whun Chun Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenRotterdam De Doelen
03.11.2019Künstler:Diana DamrauAntwerpfen/Belgien/span>Queen Elisabeth Hall
04.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Symphonieorchester des Bayerischen RundfunksLuxembourgPhilharmonie
05.11.2019Künstler: Joachim Held KielOper
06.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: ChicagoChicago Symphony Center
08.11.2019Künstler:Diana DamrauNew York/span>Carnegie Hall
08.11.2019Künstler: Ekaterina DerzhavinaPattaya/Thailand Music at Eelswamp
09.11.2019Künstler: Haiou ZhangDonaueschingen/span>Der Öschberghof
09.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: New YorkCarnegie Hall
09.11.2019Künstler: Gerd Schaller Ensemble: Staatsorchester BraunschweigBamberg Konzerthalle
10.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: ChicagoChicago Symphony Hall
10.11.2019Künstler: Haiou ZhangDonaueschingen/span>Der Öschberghof
10.11.2019Künstler: Ekaterina DerzhavinaPattaya/Thailand Music at Eelswamp
10.11.2019Künstler: David Robertson Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
11.11.2019Künstler: Joachim Held KielOper
11.11.2019Künstler: David Robertson Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
12.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Münchner PhilharmonikerMünchenPhilharmonie am Gasteig
12.11.2019Künstler: David Robertson Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
13.11.2019Künstler:Diana DamrauLondon/UK/span>Royal Festival Hall
14.11.2019Künstler: Haiou ZhangMaasmechelen/Belgien/span>Sint-Pieterskerk
15.11.2019Künstler:Diana DamrauHamburg/span>Elbphilharmonie
15.11.2019Künstler: Haiou ZhangMeerbuschOsterath/span>Buchhandlung Mönter
15.11.2019Künstler: The TwiolinsWesthofen Gut Morstein
15.11.2019Künstler: the TwiolinsGut Morstein - Westhofen
16.11.2019Künstler: Maria IvanovaDüsseldorf Palais Wittgenstein
16.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Münchner PhilharmonikerLuzern/SchweizKultur- und Kongresszentrum
16.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Festival Strings LucerneWien/ÖsterreichMusikverein
17.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Münchner PhilharmonikerLuzern/SchweizKultur- und Kongresszentrum
20.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenKölnPhilharmonie
20.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf Buchbinder Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenKöln Philharmonie
21.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenKölnPhilharmonie
21.11.2019Künstler: Minetti-QuartettWien/Österreich MuTh
21.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf Buchbinder Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenKöln Philharmonie
22.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenEindhoven/NiederlandeMuziekcentrum Frits Philips
22.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf Buchbinder Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenEindhoven/ Niederlande Muziekgebouw
23.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenEindhoven/NiederlandeMuziekcentrum Frits Philips
23.11.2019Künstler: Minetti-QuartettWangen Stadthalle
23.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf Buchbinder Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenEindhoven/ Niederlande Muziekgebouw
24.11.2019Künstler: Minetti-QuartettHeppenheim Kurfürstensaal
25.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenKünzelsauk.A.
25.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf Buchbinder Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenKünzelsau Carmen Würth Forum
26.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenKünzelsauk.A.
26.11.2019Künstler: Minetti-QuartettCelle k.A.
26.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf Buchbinder Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenKünzelsau Carmen Würth Forum
27.11.2019Künstler:Diana DamrauAmsterdam/Niederlande>k.A.
27.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenBerlinPhilharmonie
27.11.2019Künstler: Rudolf Buchbinder Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenBerlin Philharmonie
30.11.2019Künstler: Alondra de la Parra Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Frauenkirche (ZDF)
01.12.2019Künstler:Berliner BarocksolistenRegensburg>k.A.
02.12.2019Künstler:Berliner BarocksolistenEssen>Philharmonie
03.12.2019Künstler:Berliner BarocksolistenMannheim>Rosengarten
04.12.2019Künstler:Berliner BarocksolistenZürich/Schweiz>Tonhalle
06.12.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Wiener PhilharmonikerWien/ÖsterreichMusikverein
07.12.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Wiener PhilharmonikerWien/ÖsterreichMusikverein
08.12.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Wiener PhilharmonikerWien/ÖsterreichMusikverein
09.12.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Wiener PhilharmonikerWien/ÖsterreichMusikverein
10.12.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Wiener PhilharmonikerWien/ÖsterreichMusikverein
15.12.2019Künstler: Christian Thielemann Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
16.12.2019Künstler: Christian Thielemann Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
17.12.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Svetlanov Symphony OrchestraMoskau/RusslandTchaikovsky Concert Hall
17.12.2019Künstler: Christian Thielemann Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
19.12.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Svetlanov Symphony OrchestraMoskau/RusslandTchaikovsky Concert Hall
21.12.2019Künstler: Rudolf BuchbinderEnsemble: Svetlanov Symphony OrchestraMoskau/RusslandTchaikovsky Concert Hall
29.12.2019Künstler:Diana DamrauBerlin>Philharmonie
30.12.2019Künstler:Diana DamrauBerlin>Philharmonie
30.12.2019Künstler: Christian Thielemann Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
31.12.2019Künstler:Diana DamrauBerlin>Philharmonie
31.12.2019Künstler: Christian Thielemann Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
04.01.2020Künstler: The TwiolinsNürnbergGostner Hoftheater
05.01.2020Künstler: The TwiolinsRothAugustinum
06.01.2020Künstler: The TwiolinsSchriesheimDreikönigsmatinee
10.01.2020Künstler: Frank-Peter Zimmermann Ensemble: Orquesta Sinfónica de EuskadiSan Sebastian/ Spanien Kursaal Auditorium
11.01.2020Künstler: Frank-Peter Zimmermann Ensemble: Orquesta Sinfónica de EuskadiBilbao/ Spanien Palacio Euskalduna
12.01.2020Künstler: Christian Thielemann Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
13.01.2020Künstler: Christian Thielemann Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
14.01.2020Künstler: Frank-Peter Zimmermann Ensemble: Orquesta Sinfónica de EuskadiVitoria-Gasteiz/ Spanien Teatro Principal Antzokia
14.01.2020Künstler: Christian Thielemann Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
15.01.2020Künstler:Diana DamrauMailand/Italien>Teatro alla Scala
15.01.2020Künstler: Frank-Peter Zimmermann Ensemble: Orquesta Sinfónica de EuskadiPamplona/ Spanien Palacio de Congresos y Auditorio de Navarra
18.01.2020Künstler:Diana DamrauMailand/Italien>Teatro alla Scala
21.01.2020Künstler:Diana DamrauMailand/Italien>Teatro alla Scala
24.01.2020Künstler: The TwiolinsEssenAugustinum
25.01.2020Künstler: The TwiolinsLippstadtMusikverein
26.01.2020Künstler:Diana DamrauMailand/Italien>Teatro alla Scala
26.01.2020Künstler: Haiou ZhangWien/Österreich/span>Haus der Ingenieure
26.01.2020Künstler: Ana-Marija MarkovinaLeipzig Mendelssohn-Haus
30.01.2020Künstler:Diana DamrauMailand/Italien>Teatro alla Scala
01.02.2020Künstler: Maria IvanovaHannover Lister Turm
02.02.2020Künstler:Diana DamrauMailand/Italien>Teatro alla Scala
07.02.2020Künstler: Maria IvanovaHamburg Tschaikowski-Saal
13.02.2020Künstler: Daniel Harding Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
16.02.2020Künstler: Gerd Schaller Ensemble: Philharmonie FestivaBamberg Konzerthalle
20.02.2020Künstler: Christian Thielemann Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenWolfsburg Scharoun Theater
27.02.2020Künstler: Haiou ZhangLinz/Österreich/span>Brucknerhaus
08.03.2020Künstler: Christian Thielemann Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenWolfsburg Scharoun Theater
09.03.2020Künstler: Christian Thielemann Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
10.03.2020Künstler: Christian Thielemann Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
26.03.2020Künstler: The TwiolinsAmbergStadttheater
31.03.2020Künstler: Ana-Marija Markovina Ensemble: Sinfonieorchester MünsterMünster o.A.
01.04.2020Künstler: Ana-Marija Markovina Ensemble: Sinfonieorchester MünsterMünster o.A.
05.04.2020Künstler: Ana-Marija Markovina Ensemble: Sinfonieorchester MünsterMünster o.A.
05.04.2020Künstler: Omer Meir Wellber Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
06.04.2020Künstler: Omer Meir Wellber Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
15.04.2020Künstler: Haiou ZhangKiev/Ukraine/span>Philharmonic Hall
24.04.2020Künstler: The TwiolinsBielefeldRudolf Oetker Halle
29.04.2020Künstler: Frank-Peter Zimmermann Ensemble: Wiener SymphonikerWien/Österreich Konzerthaus
30.04.2020Künstler: Christian Thielemann Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
01.05.2020Künstler: Christian Thielemann Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
02.05.2020Künstler: Haiou ZhangGröbenzell/span>Konzertsaal der Rudolf-Steiner Schule
02.05.2020Künstler: Christian Thielemann Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
04.05.2020Künstler: Buchbinder, Thielemann Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenWien/ Österreich Musikverein
05.05.2020Künstler: Buchbinder, Thielemann Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenWien/ Österreich Musikverein
06.05.2020Künstler: Frank-Peter Zimmermann Ensemble: Orchestre de ParisParis/Frankreich Philharmonie
07.05.2020Künstler: Frank-Peter Zimmermann Ensemble: Orchestre de ParisParis/Frankreich Philharmonie
07.05.2020Künstler: Buchbinder, Thielemann Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenBudapest/ Ungarn k.A.
10.05.2020Künstler: Buchbinder, Thielemann Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenMünchen Philharmonie
12.05.2020Künstler: Buchbinder, Thielemann Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenFrankfurt Alte Oper
15.05.2020Künstler: Haiou ZhangPlanegg/span>Kupferhaus
15.05.2020Künstler: Frank-Peter Zimmermann Ensemble: Orquesta Nacional de EspañaMadrid/Spanien Auditorio Nacional de Música
16.05.2020Künstler: Frank-Peter Zimmermann Ensemble: Orquesta Nacional de EspañaMadrid/Spanien Auditorio Nacional de Música
17.05.2020Künstler: Frank-Peter Zimmermann Ensemble: Orquesta Nacional de EspañaMadrid/Spanien Auditorio Nacional de Música
07.06.2020Künstler: Haiou ZhangLucklum/span>Rittergut
07.06.2020Künstler: Myung-Whun Chun Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
08.06.2020Künstler: Myung-Whun Chun Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
12.06.2020Künstler: Michael Rische Leipzig Konzerthalle
13.06.2020Künstler: Myung-Whun Chun Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenIstanbul/ Türkei Lüfti Kirdar International Exhibition and Convention
14.06.2020Künstler: Myung-Whun Chun Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenAthen/Griechenland Athens Concert Hall
16.06.2020Künstler: Myung-Whun Chun Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenWien/Österreich Konzerthaus
17.06.2020Künstler: Myung-Whun Chun Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenLinz/Österreich Brucknerhaus
18.06.2020Künstler: Michael Rische Ensemble: MDR KammersymphonieLeipzig Kupfersaal
18.06.2020Künstler: Michael Rische Ensemble: MDR KammersymphonieLeipzig Kupfersaal
04.07.2020Künstler:Tugan Sokhiev Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Gläserne Manufaktur
04.07.2020Künstler:Tugan Sokhiev Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Gläserne Manufaktur
04.07.2020Künstler:Tugan Sokhiev Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Gläserne Manufaktur
04.07.2020Künstler:Tugan Sokhiev Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Gläserne Manufaktur
09.07.2020Künstler: Herbert Blomstedt Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
09.07.2020Künstler: Herbert Blomstedt Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
10.07.2020Künstler: Herbert Blomstedt Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
10.07.2020Künstler: Herbert Blomstedt Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
11.07.2020Künstler: Herbert Blomstedt Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
11.07.2020Künstler: Herbert Blomstedt Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
12.09.2020Künstler: The TwiolinsBitburgHaus Beda
04.10.2020Künstler: the TwiolinsRittergut Lucklum
04.10.2020Künstler: the TwiolinsRittergut Lucklum
18.10.2020Künstler:Frank-Peter ZimmermannStockholm/ Schweden Konzerthuset
29.10.2020Künstler: Philippe Herreweghe Ensemble: Sächsische Staatskapelle DresdenDresden Semperoper
12.12.2020Künstler:Frank-Peter ZimmermannStockholm/ Schweden Konzerthuset
12.12.2020Künstler:Frank-Peter ZimmermannStockholm/ Schweden Konzerthuset